Command Palette

Search for a command to run...

UnylyUnyly
Весь каталог

Eudi Wallet

БесплатноНе проверен

EUDI Wallet MCP — EU Digital Identity Wallet under eIDAS 2.0 for AI agent authentication via

GitHubEmbed

Описание

EUDI Wallet MCP — EU Digital Identity Wallet under eIDAS 2.0 for AI agent authentication via

Установить Eudi Wallet в Claude Desktop, Claude Code, Cursor

Рекомендуется · одна команда, все IDE
unyly install eudi-wallet-mcp

Ставит в Claude Desktop, Claude Code, Cursor и VS Code — сам разбирается с npx, uvx и сборкой из исходников.

Впервые? Поставь CLI: curl -fsSL https://unyly.org/install | sh

Или настроить вручную

Выполни в терминале:

claude mcp add eudi-wallet-mcp -- uvx eudi-wallet-mcp

Пошаговые гайды: как установить Eudi Wallet

FAQ

Eudi Wallet MCP бесплатный?

Да, Eudi Wallet MCP бесплатный — установка в пару кликов через Unyly без оплаты.

Нужен ли API-ключ для Eudi Wallet?

Нет, Eudi Wallet работает без API-ключей и переменных окружения.

Eudi Wallet — hosted или self-hosted?

Доступен hosted-вариант: Unyly запускает сервер в облаке, локальная установка не обязательна.

Как установить Eudi Wallet в Claude Desktop, Claude Code или Cursor?

Открой Eudi Wallet на unyly.org, выбери вкладку своего клиента (Claude Desktop, Claude Code, Cursor) и нажми Install — конфиг сгенерируется автоматически, без правки JSON.

Похожие MCP

Fetch

Web content fetching and conversion for efficient LLM usage.

автор: Community

Roblox Studio

Enables AI coding tools to control Roblox Studio for workspace exploration, instance manipulation, and script management. It provides tools for playtesting, sce

paralovавтор: paralov

Opencode Omniroute Plugin

OpenCode plugin for the OmniRoute AI Gateway. Drives dynamic model discovery, /connect auth flow, and multi-instance OmniRoute providers via the official @openc

GitHub Actionsавтор: GitHub Actions

AWS KB Retrieval

Retrieval from AWS Knowledge Base using Bedrock Agent Runtime.

modelcontextprotocolавтор: modelcontextprotocol

Spring AI MCP Server

Provides auto-configuration for setting up an MCP server in Spring Boot applications.

автор: Community

llm-analysis-assistant

A very streamlined mcp client that supports calling and monitoring stdio/sse/streamableHttp, and can also view request responses through the /logs page. It also

xuzexin-hzавтор: xuzexin-hz

MCP-Agent

A simple, composable framework to build agents using Model Context Protocol by [LastMile AI](https://www.lastmileai.dev)

lastmile-aiавтор: lastmile-ai

Spring AI MCP Client

Provides auto-configuration for MCP client functionality in Spring Boot applications.

автор: Community

mcp.natoma.ai

A Hosted MCP Platform to discover, install, manage and deploy MCP servers by [Natoma Labs](https://www.natoma.ai)

автор: Community

MCPHub

Website to list high quality MCP servers and reviews by real users. Also provide online chatbot for popular LLM models with MCP server support.

автор: Community

Compare Eudi Wallet with

Не уверен что выбрать?

Найди свой стек за 60 секунд

Автор?

Embed-бейдж для README

Похожее

Все в категории ai