Command Palette

Search for a command to run...

UnylyUnyly
Весь каталог

Token Price — Real-Time Crypto Prices for 10K+ Tokens

БесплатноНе проверен

Crypto token price API for AI agents. Real-time prices via CoinGecko for 10,000+ tokens: current price in USD, 24h change %, market cap, 24h volume, and…

Embed

Описание

Crypto token price API for AI agents. Real-time prices via CoinGecko for 10,000+ tokens: current price in USD, 24h change %, market cap, 24h volume, and all-time high. Bitcoin, Ethereum, Solana, memecoins — everything. Tools: finance_get_token_price. Use this when you need current crypto prices for trading, portfolio valuation, alerts, or market analysis. The most basic crypto data tool every agent needs. IMPORTANT: For historical OHLCV candles, use token_get_ohlcv_history. Returns: {price, change24h, marketCap, volume}. No API key required — x402 micropayment $0.001/call on Base L2.

Установить Token Price — Real-Time Crypto Prices for 10K+ Tokens в Claude Desktop, Claude Code, Cursor

Рекомендуется · одна команда, все IDE
unyly install token-price

Ставит в Claude Desktop, Claude Code, Cursor и VS Code — сам разбирается с npx, uvx и сборкой из исходников.

Впервые? Поставь CLI: curl -fsSL https://unyly.org/install | sh

Или настроить вручную

Выполни в терминале:

claude mcp add token-price -- npx -y @smithery/cli run axel-belfort/token-price

Пошаговые гайды: как установить Token Price — Real-Time Crypto Prices for 10K+ Tokens

FAQ

Token Price — Real-Time Crypto Prices for 10K+ Tokens MCP бесплатный?

Да, Token Price — Real-Time Crypto Prices for 10K+ Tokens MCP бесплатный — установка в пару кликов через Unyly без оплаты.

Нужен ли API-ключ для Token Price — Real-Time Crypto Prices for 10K+ Tokens?

Нет, Token Price — Real-Time Crypto Prices for 10K+ Tokens работает без API-ключей и переменных окружения.

Token Price — Real-Time Crypto Prices for 10K+ Tokens — hosted или self-hosted?

Доступен hosted-вариант: Unyly запускает сервер в облаке, локальная установка не обязательна.

Как установить Token Price — Real-Time Crypto Prices for 10K+ Tokens в Claude Desktop, Claude Code или Cursor?

Открой Token Price — Real-Time Crypto Prices for 10K+ Tokens на unyly.org, выбери вкладку своего клиента (Claude Desktop, Claude Code, Cursor) и нажми Install — конфиг сгенерируется автоматически, без правки JSON.

Похожие MCP

$5

Stripe

Payments, customers, subscriptions

Stripeавтор: Stripe

malamutemayhem/unclick-agent-native-endpoints

110+ tools for AI agents spanning social media, finance, gaming, music, AU-specific services, and utilities. Zero-config local tools plus platform connectors. n

malamutemayhemавтор: malamutemayhem

whiteknightonhorse/APIbase

Unified API hub for AI agents with 56+ tools across travel (Amadeus, Sabre), prediction markets (Polymarket), crypto, and weather. Pay-per-call via x402 micropa

whiteknightonhorseавтор: whiteknightonhorse

trackerfitness729-jpg/sitelauncher-mcp-server

Deploy live HTTPS websites in seconds. Instant subdomains ($1 USDC) or custom .xyz domains ($10 USDC) on Base chain. Templates for crypto tokens and AI agent pr

trackerfitness729-jpgавтор: trackerfitness729-jpg

embeddedlayers/mcp-analytics

Statistical analysis, forecasting, and ML for business data (Shopify, Stripe, WooCommerce, eBay, GA4, Search Console). Upload a CSV or connect live data sources

embeddedlayersавтор: embeddedlayers

carrierone/verilexdata-mcp

20 structured datasets (NPI healthcare, SEC filings, OFAC sanctions, crypto whales, Polymarket signals, patents, economic indicators) via x402 pay-per-query wit

carrieroneавтор: carrierone

tipdotmd/tip-md-x402-mcp-server

MCP server for cryptocurrency tipping through AI interfaces using x402 payment protocol and CDP Wallet.

tipdotmdавтор: tipdotmd

laundromatic/shopgraph

Structured product data from the open web — Schema.org + AI extraction for e-commerce enrichment. Pay per call via Stripe. [shopgraph.dev](https://shopgraph.dev

laundromaticавтор: laundromatic

mrslbt/xendit-mcp

Xendit payment gateway for Southeast Asia. Invoices, disbursements, balance checks, and bank transfers across Indonesia, Philippines, Thailand, Vietnam, and Mal

mrslbtавтор: mrslbt

@arbitova/mcp-server

Non-custodial on-chain escrow + AI dispute arbitration for agent-to-agent USDC payments on Base. Seven tools covering the full EscrowV1 contract surface: create

jiayuanliang0716-maxавтор: jiayuanliang0716-max

Compare Token Price — Real-Time Crypto Prices for 10K+ Tokens with

Не уверен что выбрать?

Найди свой стек за 60 секунд

Автор?

Embed-бейдж для README

Похожее

Все в категории finance