Command Palette

Search for a command to run...

UnylyUnyly
Весь каталог

Genstore Ai Skill

БесплатноНе проверен

GenPark skill: Launch and manage AI-powered online stores using Genstore.ai ??from prompt to live store in 2 minutes.

GitHubEmbed

Описание

GenPark skill: Launch and manage AI-powered online stores using Genstore.ai ??from prompt to live store in 2 minutes.

README

GenPark AI Agent Skill — Launch and manage AI-powered online stores with Genstore.ai

What This Skill Does

This skill enables AI agents to help users launch, design, and grow online stores using Genstore's AI-native platform. It encapsulates Genstore's full workflow — from store creation in a single prompt to dropshipping, social commerce, copywriting, analytics, and marketing automation.

Capabilities Covered

Domain Details
Store Launch Create a live storefront from a text prompt in ~2 minutes
AI Agents Dean (Design), Genius (Strategy), Analytics, Copywriting, Marketing agents
Dropshipping DSers/AliExpress integration, millions of products, zero inventory
Print-on-Demand Custom branded products (mugs, shirts, posters)
Social Commerce TikTok & Instagram native integration
SEO Copywriting Auto-generate product descriptions from images
Email/SMS Marketing Klaviyo, Mailchimp, Omnisend, SMS integrations
Analytics Conversational store performance insights
Migrations Import from Shopify or Amazon

File Structure

genstore-ai-skill/
├── SKILL.md        # Main agent skill documentation
└── README.md       # This file

Usage

Reference this skill in your GenPark agent to enable Genstore.ai capabilities:

skills:
  - genstore-ai

Or prompt the agent directly:

"Use the genstore-ai skill to help me launch a fashion dropshipping store"

Target Users

  • New store owners with zero e-commerce experience
  • Social creators (TikTok, Instagram) monetizing their audience
  • Part-time sellers wanting low-maintenance stores
  • Entrepreneurs testing new product niches quickly

Links


Part of the GenPark AI Agent Skill ecosystem.

from github.com/alphaparkinc/genstore-ai-skill

Установка Genstore Ai Skill

У этого сервера нет опубликованного пакета — он собирается из исходников. Открой репозиторий и следуй инструкции в README.

▸ github.com/alphaparkinc/genstore-ai-skill

FAQ

Genstore Ai Skill MCP бесплатный?

Да, Genstore Ai Skill MCP бесплатный — установка в пару кликов через Unyly без оплаты.

Нужен ли API-ключ для Genstore Ai Skill?

Нет, Genstore Ai Skill работает без API-ключей и переменных окружения.

Genstore Ai Skill — hosted или self-hosted?

Self-hosted: сервер запускается локально на твоей машине командой из раздела установки.

Как установить Genstore Ai Skill в Claude Desktop, Claude Code или Cursor?

Открой Genstore Ai Skill на unyly.org, выбери вкладку своего клиента (Claude Desktop, Claude Code, Cursor) и нажми Install — конфиг сгенерируется автоматически, без правки JSON.

Похожие MCP

Opencode Omniroute Plugin

OpenCode plugin for the OmniRoute AI Gateway. Drives dynamic model discovery, /connect auth flow, and multi-instance OmniRoute providers via the official @openc

GitHub Actionsавтор: GitHub Actions

Roblox Studio

Enables AI coding tools to control Roblox Studio for workspace exploration, instance manipulation, and script management. It provides tools for playtesting, sce

paralovавтор: paralov

Antigravity Drawio

MCP server that enables AI assistants to create, parse, render, and validate Draw.io diagrams programmatically.

S-SUJAN-Sавтор: S-SUJAN-S

Fetch

Web content fetching and conversion for efficient LLM usage.

автор: Community

AWS KB Retrieval

Retrieval from AWS Knowledge Base using Bedrock Agent Runtime.

modelcontextprotocolавтор: modelcontextprotocol

Spring AI MCP Server

Provides auto-configuration for setting up an MCP server in Spring Boot applications.

автор: Community

llm-analysis-assistant

A very streamlined mcp client that supports calling and monitoring stdio/sse/streamableHttp, and can also view request responses through the /logs page. It also

xuzexin-hzавтор: xuzexin-hz

MCP-Agent

A simple, composable framework to build agents using Model Context Protocol by [LastMile AI](https://www.lastmileai.dev)

lastmile-aiавтор: lastmile-ai

Spring AI MCP Client

Provides auto-configuration for MCP client functionality in Spring Boot applications.

автор: Community

mcp.natoma.ai

A Hosted MCP Platform to discover, install, manage and deploy MCP servers by [Natoma Labs](https://www.natoma.ai)

автор: Community

Compare Genstore Ai Skill with

Не уверен что выбрать?

Найди свой стек за 60 секунд

Автор?

Embed-бейдж для README

Похожее

Все в категории ai