State Trace
БесплатноНе проверенGraph-native bounded working memory for coding agents with typed memories, causal retrieval, current-vs-stale state queries, and compact small-model briefs.
Описание
Graph-native bounded working memory for coding agents with typed memories, causal retrieval, current-vs-stale state queries, and compact small-model briefs.
Установить State Trace в Claude Desktop, Claude Code, Cursor
unyly install state-traceСтавит в Claude Desktop, Claude Code, Cursor и VS Code — сам разбирается с npx, uvx и сборкой из исходников.
Впервые? Поставь CLI: curl -fsSL https://unyly.org/install | sh
Или настроить вручную
Выполни в терминале:
claude mcp add state-trace -- uvx state-traceПошаговые гайды: как установить State Trace
FAQ
State Trace MCP бесплатный?
Да, State Trace MCP бесплатный — установка в пару кликов через Unyly без оплаты.
Нужен ли API-ключ для State Trace?
Нет, State Trace работает без API-ключей и переменных окружения.
State Trace — hosted или self-hosted?
Self-hosted: сервер запускается локально на твоей машине командой из раздела установки.
Как установить State Trace в Claude Desktop, Claude Code или Cursor?
Открой State Trace на unyly.org, выбери вкладку своего клиента (Claude Desktop, Claude Code, Cursor) и нажми Install — конфиг сгенерируется автоматически, без правки JSON.
Похожие MCP
GitHub
PRs, issues, code search, CI status
автор: GitHubFilesystem
Secure file operations with configurable access controls.
Memory
Knowledge graph-based persistent memory system.
Template MCP Server
A CLI tool to create a new Model Context Protocol server project with TypeScript support, dual transport options, and an extensible structure
автор: mcpdotdirectAmap Maps Mcp Server
MCP server for using the AMap Maps API
автор: duxiaohuiSupabase
Database, auth and storage
автор: SupabaseEverything
Reference / test server with prompts, resources, and tools.
Git
Tools to read, search, and manipulate Git repositories.
Sequential Thinking
Dynamic and reflective problem-solving through thought sequences.
Time
Time and timezone conversion capabilities.
Compare State Trace with
Не уверен что выбрать?
Найди свой стек за 60 секунд
Автор?
Embed-бейдж для README
Похожее
Все в категории development
